Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Renovation Of Type Iii Quarters At Nadaun Under Ed Hpsebl Nadaun.(On Turnkey Basis)
|
| Description |
Tender For Renovation Of Type Iii Quarters At Nadaun Under Ed Hpsebl Nadaun.(On Turnkey Basis)
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_117245_2 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/EDNDN/E-Tender/25/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=176934 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 281 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreTender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Tender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreTender for renovation of sub division office building at rangas under ed nadaun.(on turnkey basis)
Tender for renovation of sub division office building at rangas under ed nadaun.(on turnkey basis)
Read moreAugmentation works of 33/11kv, sub-station, kohla on partial turnkey basis to provide sop to proposed ev charging station, electric depot, nadaun (kohla), under ed hpsebl, nadaun. (deposit scheme).
Augmentation works of 33/11kv, sub-station, kohla on partial turnkey basis to provide sop to proposed ev charging station, electric depot, nadaun (kohla), under ed hpsebl, nadaun. (deposit scheme).
Read moreProviding sop for jsv for source strengthening of wss janglu 2nd stage nadaun on turnkey basis including survey design supply of equipment material erection testing and commissioning to provide sop to uesd nadaun ed nadaun deposit scheme
Providing sop for jsv for source strengthening of wss janglu 2nd stage nadaun on turnkey basis including survey design supply of equipment material erection testing and commissioning to provide sop to uesd nadaun ed nadaun deposit scheme
Read moreTender for providing g.o. switches at various tapping points /sub-station of various sections under esd, hpsebl nadaun. ( on turnkey basis)
Tender for providing g.o. switches at various tapping points /sub-station of various sections under esd, hpsebl nadaun. ( on turnkey basis)
Read moreProviding sop for lis bhabrian under shiva project in e section kohla on turnkey basis including survey design, supply of equipment material erection testing and commissioning to provide sop to uesd nadaun ed nadaun deposit scheme
Providing sop for lis bhabrian under shiva project in e section kohla on turnkey basis including survey design, supply of equipment material erection testing and commissioning to provide sop to uesd nadaun ed nadaun deposit scheme
Read moreTender for providing sop to ats green venture at village bantera in e section kohla under esd nadaun.1 ( on turnkey basis)
Tender for providing sop to ats green venture at village bantera in e section kohla under esd nadaun.1 ( on turnkey basis)
Read moreTender for providing lengthy services of various village in various e sections from various s/stn under esd nadaun. ( on turnkey basis)
Tender for providing lengthy services of various village in various e sections from various s/stn under esd nadaun. ( on turnkey basis)
Read moreof your Industry type