Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of 63 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv Sub Station A/W 11 Kv Ht And 3 Phase Lt Line To Provide Sop To Village Mansuhi On Partial Turnkey Basis Under Esd Hpsebl Bhota. Ed Barsar
|
| Description |
Const. Of 63 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv Sub Station A/W 11 Kv Ht And 3 Phase Lt Line To Provide Sop To Village Mansuhi On Partial Turnkey Basis Under Esd Hpsebl Bhota. Ed Barsar
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_86305_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/ED BSR/CSE/2023-24/132 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mansui |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128369 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of 63kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3 phase lt line to provide sop to village jindri on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Const. of 63kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3 phase lt line to provide sop to village jindri on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn to provide sop to lwss harsour on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn to provide sop to lwss harsour on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Read moreConst. of 63kva, 11 /0.4kv sub-station aw 11 kv ht and 3 phase lt line to provide sop to village sulagwan on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri ed barsar
Const. of 63kva, 11/ 0.4kv sub-station aw 11 kv ht and 3 phase lt line to provide sop to village sulagwan on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 25 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3-ph lt line to provide sop to lift irrigation scheme jica kharwar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Construction of 25 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3-ph lt line to provide sop to lift irrigation scheme jica kharwar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Read moreConst. of various 25 and 63kva, 11/0.4kv sub-stations a/w 11 kv ht and 3 phase lt line to provide sop to village patta and chakmoh on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. ed barsar
Const. of various 25 and 63kva, 11/0.4kv sub-stations a/w 11 kv ht and 3 phase lt line to provide sop to village patta and chakmoh on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 250 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to rajiv gandhi govt. model day boarding school at karha on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. (ed barsar)
Construction of 250 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to rajiv gandhi govt. model day boarding school at karha on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. (ed barsar)
Read moreConstruction of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and lt line at vill. narayan nagar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. (ed barsar)
Construction of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and lt line at vill. narayan nagar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. (ed barsar)
Read moreTender for const. of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 3-ph lt line at vill. badhawin on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. (ed barsar)
Tender for const. of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 3-ph lt line at vill. badhawin on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. (ed barsar)
Read moreConstruction of 25 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht 3-ph lt line to provide sop to lift irrigation scheme jica ramehra on turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. (ed barsar). (deposit, t.s. no. 127/2023-24)
Construction of 25 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht 3-ph lt line to provide sop to lift irrigation scheme jica ramehra on turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. (ed barsar). (deposit, t.s. no. 127/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type