Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Various 25 And 63 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv Sub Stations A/W 11 Kv Ht And 3 Phase Lt Line To Provide Sop To Village Patta And Chakmoh On Partial Turnkey Basis Under Esd Hpsebl Bijhar. Ed Barsar
|
| Description |
Const. Of Various 25 And 63 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv Sub Stations A/W 11 Kv Ht And 3 Phase Lt Line To Provide Sop To Village Patta And Chakmoh On Partial Turnkey Basis Under Esd Hpsebl Bijhar. Ed Barsar
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_84728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/ED BSR/E(CSE)/2023-24/115 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chakmoh and Patta Bijhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125871 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for const. 100kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht and 3-ph lt line by prov. sop to phc chakmoh on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Tender for const. 100kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht and 3-ph lt line by prov. sop to phc chakmoh on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Read moreConstruction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn to provide sop to lwss harsour on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn to provide sop to lwss harsour on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Read moreConst. of 63kva, 11 /0.4kv sub-station aw 11 kv ht and 3 phase lt line to provide sop to village sulagwan on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri ed barsar
Const. of 63kva, 11/ 0.4kv sub-station aw 11 kv ht and 3 phase lt line to provide sop to village sulagwan on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri ed barsar
Read moreConst. of 63kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3 phase lt line to provide sop to village jindri on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Const. of 63kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3 phase lt line to provide sop to village jindri on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Read moreConst. of 63kva, 11/0.4kv sub-station a/w 11 kv ht and 3 phase lt line to provide sop to village mansuhi on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Const. of 63kva, 11/0.4kv sub-station a/w 11 kv ht and 3 phase lt line to provide sop to village mansuhi on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Read moreEstimate for prov. sop to bsnl on partial turnkey by prov. 1-ph and 3-ph lt line namlakh, nanawan,sangheri and chakmoh basis esd hpsebl barsar,bijhar and bhareri. ed barsar
Estimate for prov. sop to bsnl on partial turnkey by prov. 1-ph and 3-ph lt line namlakh, nanawan, sangheri and chakmoh basis esd hpsebl barsar,bijhar and bhareri. ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 25 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3-ph lt line to provide sop to lift irrigation scheme jica gharyani on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. ed barsar
Construction of 25 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3-ph lt line to provide sop to lift irrigation scheme jica gharyani on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Read moreConstruction of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3-ph lt line to provide sop to lwss jaral manjru on turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar (ed barsar).
Construction of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3-ph lt line to provide sop to lwss jaral manjru on turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar (ed barsar).
Read moreConstruction of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv sub-station a/w 11 kv ht to provide sop to lwss ghumarth on turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar (ed barsar) (deposit, t.s. no. 40/2023-24)
Construction of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv sub-station a/w 11 kv ht to provide sop to lwss ghumarth on turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar (ed barsar) (deposit, t.s. no. 40/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type