Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of Facilities Amenities At Baros Toll Plaza Under Highway Nest (Mini) Including Toilets On Agra Aligarh Section Of Nh 93 In The State Of Uttar Pradesh Under The Jurisdiction Of Regional Office West Up Lucknow
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of Facilities Amenities At Baros Toll Plaza Under Highway Nest (Mini) Including Toilets On Agra Aligarh Section Of Nh 93 In The State Of Uttar Pradesh Under The Jurisdiction Of Regional Office West Up Lucknow
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_154959_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PIU/AGRA/Misc./32 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO UP WEST LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 24, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at baros toll plaza under highway nest mini including toilets on agra aligarh section of nh93 in the state of uttar pradesh under the jurisdiction of regional office west up lucknow
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at baros toll plaza under highway nest mini including toilets on agra aligarh section of nh93 in the state of uttar pradesh under the jurisdiction of regional office west up lucknow
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities at baros toll plaza under highway nest mini including toilets on agra aligarh section of nh93 in the state of uttar pradesh under the jurisdiction of regional office west up lucknow
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at baros toll plaza under highway nest mini including toilets on agra aligarh section of nh93 in the state of uttar pradesh under the jurisdiction of regional office west up lucknow
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities highway nest mini at malthone toll plaza, chitora toll plaza, titarpani toll plaza and bakori toll plaza on lalitpur sagar lakhnadon section of nh44 under piu sagar in the state of up and mp
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities highway nest mini at malthone toll plaza, chitora toll plaza, titarpani toll plaza and bakori toll plaza on lalitpur sagar lakhnadon section of nh44 under piu sagar in the state of up and mp
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza km225000 gurau toll plaza km 285000 on both sides lhs rhs under highway nest mini including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza km225000 gurau toll plaza km 285000 on both sides lhs rhs under highway nest mini including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza (km.225.000) gurau toll plaza (km 285.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza (km.225.000) gurau toll plaza (km 285.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza (km 225.000) and gurau toll plaza (km 285.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza (km 225.000) and gurau toll plaza (km 285.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreOandm of facilities amenities (kiosk only) at dhamdhanaka toll plaza, thakurtola toll plaza, lakholi toll plaza and tarpongi toll plaza on bhs under hnm in the state of chhattisgarh under the jurisdiction of regional office, raipur
Oandm of facilities amenities (kiosk only) at dhamdhanaka toll plaza, thakurtola toll plaza, lakholi toll plaza and tarpongi toll plaza on bhs under hnm in the state of chhattisgarh under the jurisdiction of regional office, raipur
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities at borvihir toll plaza (km 444.540) on both sides under highway nest (mini) including toilets on bodhre-dhule section of nh-52 in maharashtra under regional office-nagpur
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at borvihir toll plaza (km 444.540) on both sides under highway nest (mini) including toilets on bodhre-dhule section of nh-52 in maharashtra under regional office-nagpur
Read moreHighway nest mini at toll plazas under nhai piu karaikudi
Highway nest mini at toll plazas under nhai piu karaikudi
Read moreEoi for onm of highway nest mini facilities amenities at simliya toll,fatehpur toll, nayagaon toll, sakatpura toll and kishorepura toll under jurisdiction of piu kota in the state of rajasthan
Eoi for onm of highway nest mini facilities amenities at simliya toll,fatehpur toll, nayagaon toll, sakatpura toll and kishorepura toll under jurisdiction of piu kota in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type