Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mokhada Poshera Hirve Beriste Road (M.D.R.20) Km.14/000 To 14/400, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mokhada Poshera Hirve Beriste Road (M.D.R.20) Km.14/000 To 14/400, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_964006_9 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_35 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.r. to mokhada poshera hirve beriste road m.d.r.-20 km. 14/700 to 15/700. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
S.r. to mokhada poshera hirve beriste road m.d.r.-20 km. 14/700 to 15/700. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement of road on mokhada poshera hirve beriste km.23/300, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement of road on mokhada poshera hirve beriste km.23/300, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada poshera hirve beriste baldyachapada road m.d.r.20 km. 15/500 to 15/900 and 19/200 to 19/500 taluka-mokhada district- palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada poshera hirve beriste baldyachapada road m.d.r.20 km. 15/500 to 15/900 and 19/200 to 19/500 taluka-mokhada district- palghar.
Read moreCurve improvement on mokhada poshera hirave beriste road ch.7/00 to 8/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement on mokhada poshera hirave beriste road ch.7/00 to 8/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreGrade improvement and fixing crash barrier on mokhada poshera hirave beriste road ch.26/900, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Grade improvement and fixing crash barrier on mokhada poshera hirave beriste road ch.26/900, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidining and strengthening to mokhada poshera hirave beriste baldyachapada road m.d.r.20 km. 15/500 to 15/900 and 19/200 to 19/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widining and strengthening to mokhada poshera hirave beriste baldyachapada road m.d.r.20 km. 15/500 to 15/900 and 19/200 to 19/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of concrete gutter and retaining wall on mokhada poshera hirave beriste baldyachapada road mdr-20 km. 13/00 to 14/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of concrete gutter and retaining wall on mokhada poshera hirave beriste baldyachapada road mdr-20 km. 13/00 to 14/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada poshera hirave beriste baldyachapada road mdr-20 km. 27/200 to 28/200, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada poshera hirave beriste baldyachapada road mdr-20 km. 27/200 to 28/200, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of beriste ghodichapada smashanbhoomi approach road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar
Construction of beriste ghodichapada smashanbhoomi approach road,&#x0d taluka-mokhada, district-palghar
Read moreSolid waste management under swachh bharat mission ii at poshera, taluka - mokhada dist - palghar.
Solid waste management under swachh bharat mission ii at poshera, taluka - mokhada dist - palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type