Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solid Waste Management Under Swachh Bharat Mission Ii At Poshera, Taluka Mokhada Dist Palghar.
|
| Description |
Solid Waste Management Under Swachh Bharat Mission Ii At Poshera, Taluka Mokhada Dist Palghar.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PALGHAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PALGH_1294651_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PZP/RWSD/SLWM/31/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 11703 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poshera |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2224585 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2026
Expired 136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solid waste management monitoring system 2026-27
Solid waste management monitoring system 2026-27
Read moreProviding drivers loaders etc for solid waste management in tmc k r nagara
Providing drivers loaders etc for solid waste management in tmc k r nagara
Read moreSupply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Supply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreImprovement of road on mokhada poshera hirve beriste km.23/300, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement of road on mokhada poshera hirve beriste km.23/300, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreCurve improvement on mokhada poshera hirave beriste road ch.7/00 to 8/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement on mokhada poshera hirave beriste road ch.7/00 to 8/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreS.r. to mokhada poshera hirve beriste road m.d.r.-20 km. 14/700 to 15/700. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
S.r. to mokhada poshera hirve beriste road m.d.r.-20 km. 14/700 to 15/700. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreGrade improvement and fixing crash barrier on mokhada poshera hirave beriste road ch.26/900, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Grade improvement and fixing crash barrier on mokhada poshera hirave beriste road ch.26/900, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to mokhada poshera hirve beriste road (m.d.r.20) km.14/000 to 14/400, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to mokhada poshera hirve beriste road (m.d.r.20) km.14/000 to 14/400, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type