Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Curve Improvement On Mokhada Poshera Hirave Beriste Road Ch.7/00 To 8/00, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
Description
Curve Improvement On Mokhada Poshera Hirave Beriste Road Ch.7/00 To 8/00, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_945281_6
Reference
Number
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_25
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 96000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 15, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 22/09/2023

Expired 1079 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.