Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Work On Dudu Malpura Todaraising Chann Bot Road (Sh 37 A) From Km. 0/0 To Km. 104/170
Description
Restoration Work On Dudu Malpura Todaraising Chann Bot Road (Sh 37 A) From Km. 0/0 To Km. 104/170
Organisation RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RSRDC_484125_1
Reference
Number
RSRDCC NIT 200/2025-26 Dated 27.06.2025 Sl No 4
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 85220
Tender Value -
Place Dudu Malpura Todaraising Chann BOT Road
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=864270

Start Date July 01, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 07/07/2025

Expired 426 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.