Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairs Of Dudu Chhan Bot Road (Sh 37 A) And Kekari Baghera Road (Sh 116)
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairs Of Dudu Chhan Bot Road (Sh 37 A) And Kekari Baghera Road (Sh 116)
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RSRDC_414345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDCC NIT 168/2024-25 DATED 20.08.2024 Sl No 04 |
| Tender Fee | 2680 |
| EMD | 1.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dudu Chhan BOT Road (SH 37A) and Kekari Baghera Ro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=744985 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repair work of dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan bot road (sh 37a) and kekri baghera road (sh 37a)
Maintenance and repair work of dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan bot road (sh 37a) and kekri baghera road (sh 37a)
Read moreMaintenance and repairs of dudu chhan bot road (sh 37 a) and kekri baghera road (sh 116)
Maintenance and repairs of dudu chhan bot road (sh 37 a) and kekri baghera road (sh 116)
Read moreDevelopment of dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan road from km. 0/000 to km. 104/170 (sh 37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri road km. 46/0 to 67/0 (sh 116) (plantation work)
Development of dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan road from km. 0/000 to km. 104/170 (sh 37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri road km. 46/0 to 67/0 (sh 116) (plantation work)
Read moreCollection of toll tax on dudu malpura chhan road sh 37 a and todaraisingh baghera kekri road sh 116 road for a period of 02 years
Collection of toll tax on dudu malpura chhan road sh 37 a and todaraisingh baghera kekri road sh 116 road for a period of 02 years
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on dudu malpura chhan road (sh 37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri road (sh 116) for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on dudu malpura chhan road (sh 37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri road (sh 116) for a period of 01 year
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on dudu malpura chhan road (sh 37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri road (sh 116) for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on dudu malpura chhan road (sh 37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri road (sh 116) for a period of 01 year
Read moreRestoration work of road cutting during laying of phed pipeline t various locations on dudu malpura todaraising chhan road (sh 37a)
Restoration work of road cutting during laying of phed pipeline t various locations on dudu malpura todaraising chhan road (sh 37a)
Read moreImmediate restoration work in ganeti (km. 91/400) village on dudu chhan bot road (sh 37 a)
Immediate restoration work in ganeti (km. 91/400) village on dudu chhan bot road (sh 37 a)
Read moreRepair of cement concrete road by high performance concrete at ganeta (90/050) village portion on dudu malpura chhan road (sh 37a)
Repair of cement concrete road by high performance concrete at ganeta (90/050) village portion on dudu malpura chhan road (sh 37a)
Read moreRestoration work on dudu malpura todaraising chann bot road (sh 37a) from km. 0/0 to km. 104/170
Restoration work on dudu malpura todaraising chann bot road (sh 37a) from km. 0/0 to km. 104/170
Read moreof your Industry type