Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairs Of Dudu Chhan Bot Road (Sh 37 A) And Kekri Baghera R Oad (Sh 116)
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairs Of Dudu Chhan Bot Road (Sh 37 A) And Kekri Baghera R Oad (Sh 116)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RSRDC_353853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDC NIT NO.298/2023-24 DATED 25.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 82580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD RSRDC UNIT TONK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repairs of dudu chhan bot road (sh 37a) and kekari baghera road (sh 116)
Maintenance and repairs of dudu chhan bot road (sh 37a) and kekari baghera road (sh 116)
Read moreMaintenance and repair work of dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan bot road (sh 37a) and kekri baghera road (sh 37a)
Maintenance and repair work of dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan bot road (sh 37a) and kekri baghera road (sh 37a)
Read moreCollection of toll tax on dudu malpura chhan road sh 37 a and todaraisingh baghera kekri road sh 116 road for a period of 02 years
Collection of toll tax on dudu malpura chhan road sh 37 a and todaraisingh baghera kekri road sh 116 road for a period of 02 years
Read moreDevelopment of dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan road from km. 0/000 to km. 104/170 (sh 37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri road km. 46/0 to 67/0 (sh 116) (plantation work)
Development of dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan road from km. 0/000 to km. 104/170 (sh 37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri road km. 46/0 to 67/0 (sh 116) (plantation work)
Read moreImmediate restoration work in ganeti (km. 91/400) village on dudu chhan bot road (sh 37 a)
Immediate restoration work in ganeti (km. 91/400) village on dudu chhan bot road (sh 37 a)
Read moreImmediate repair work of submersible bridge and other work in km. 59 on todaraisingh baghera kekri road (sh 116) bot road
Immediate repair work of submersible bridge and other work in km. 59 on todaraisingh baghera kekri road (sh 116) bot road
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on dudu malpura chhan road (sh 37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri road (sh 116) for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on dudu malpura chhan road (sh 37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri road (sh 116) for a period of 01 year
Read moreImmediate restoration work of tordi puliya at km. 60 (near tordi sagar dam) on dudu chhan bot road (sh 37 a)
Immediate restoration work of tordi puliya at km. 60 (near tordi sagar dam) on dudu chhan bot road (sh 37 a)
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on dudu malpura chhan road (sh 37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri road (sh 116) for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on dudu malpura chhan road (sh 37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri road (sh 116) for a period of 01 year
Read moreTemporary restoration work at km. 60 (near tordi sagar dam) on dudu chhan bot road
Temporary restoration work at km. 60 (near tordi sagar dam) on dudu chhan bot road
Read moreof your Industry type