Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Potholes By High Performance Concrete Of Cc Portion On Dudu Malpura Chhan Road (Sh 37 A) From Dudu To Pachewar (Km 0/0 To Km 30/0)
|
| Description |
Repair Of Potholes By High Performance Concrete Of Cc Portion On Dudu Malpura Chhan Road (Sh 37 A) From Dudu To Pachewar (Km 0/0 To Km 30/0)
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RSRDC_438625_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDCC NIT 397/2024-25 DATED 17.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 736 |
| EMD | 18180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tonk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=788122 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of cement concrete road by high performance concrete at ganeta (90/050) village portion on dudu malpura chhan road (sh 37a)
Repair of cement concrete road by high performance concrete at ganeta (90/050) village portion on dudu malpura chhan road (sh 37a)
Read moreMaintenance and repair work of dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan bot road (sh 37a) and kekri baghera road (sh 37a)
Maintenance and repair work of dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan bot road (sh 37a) and kekri baghera road (sh 37a)
Read moreDevelopment of dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan road from km. 0/000 to km. 104/170 (sh 37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri road km. 46/0 to 67/0 (sh 116) (plantation work)
Development of dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan road from km. 0/000 to km. 104/170 (sh 37a) and todaraisingh baghera kekri road km. 46/0 to 67/0 (sh 116) (plantation work)
Read moreRestoration work on dudu malpura todaraising chann bot road (sh 37a) from km. 0/0 to km. 104/170
Restoration work on dudu malpura todaraising chann bot road (sh 37a) from km. 0/0 to km. 104/170
Read moreRestoration work on dudu malpura todaraising chann bot road (sh 37a) from km. 0/0 to km. 104/170
Restoration work on dudu malpura todaraising chann bot road (sh 37a) from km. 0/0 to km. 104/170
Read moreRepair of cement concrete road on dudu malpura chhan road (sh37a) from km. 0/0 to 60/00 with high performance cement pre-mix material
Repair of cement concrete road on dudu malpura chhan road (sh37a) from km. 0/0 to 60/00 with high performance cement pre-mix material
Read moreElectrical repair work in toll plaza dudu malpura chhan road
Electrical repair work in toll plaza dudu malpura chhan road
Read moreRestoration work of road cutting during laying of phed pipeline t various locations on dudu malpura todaraising chhan road (sh 37a)
Restoration work of road cutting during laying of phed pipeline t various locations on dudu malpura todaraising chhan road (sh 37a)
Read moreMaintenance and repairs of dudu chhan bot road (sh 37a) and kekari baghera road (sh 116)
Maintenance and repairs of dudu chhan bot road (sh 37a) and kekari baghera road (sh 116)
Read moreRemaining work at risk and cost of construction of rcc box culvert (skew) at ch. 80/020 and ch. 80/550 on dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan road (sh 37a)
Remaining work at risk and cost of construction of rcc box culvert (skew) at ch. 80/020 and ch. 80/550 on dudu malpura todaraisingh chhan road (sh 37a)
Read moreof your Industry type