Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Haman With Diesel Bhatti 500 Ltr,Water Motor 1 Hp,Step Up 12 Kv,Gas Bhatti Chulla Small,Water Campe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4738202 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 22:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS | - | 15-03-2024 07:42:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS | - | 15-03-2024 07:31:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 15-03-2024 08:04:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Haman with Diesel Bhatti 500 Ltr,Water Motor 1 HP,Step up 12 KV,Gas Bhatti Chulla Small,Water Campe | 200000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | QUALITY TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Haman with Diesel Bhatti 500 Ltr,Water Motor 1 HP,Step up 12 KV,Gas Bhatti Chulla Small,Water Campe | 212160.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HI-TECH TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Haman with Diesel Bhatti 500 Ltr,Water Motor 1 HP,Step up 12 KV,Gas Bhatti Chulla Small,Water Campe | 217680.00 | L3 |