Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ro Plant,1000 Ltr Syntex,500 Ltr Syntex,300 Ltr Syntex,Motor,Diesel And Kerosene Bhatti
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4026945 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 02:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD IMAGE MARKETING | - | 01-10-2023 15:42:51 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S PRIME SYSTEM & COMMUNICATION | - | 06-10-2023 16:18:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R S ENTERPRISES | - | 10-10-2023 09:13:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SUPERTECH ENTERPRISES | - | 07-10-2023 12:23:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | UNIQUE ENTERPRISES | - | 06-10-2023 16:16:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | ZEPHYRWINGS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-10-2023 00:47:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNIQUE ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RO Plant,1000 Ltr Syntex,500 Ltr Syntex,300 Ltr Syntex,Motor,Diesel and Kerosene Bhatti | 136000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S PRIME SYSTEM & COMMUNICATION | Item Categories : RO Plant,1000 Ltr Syntex,500 Ltr Syntex,300 Ltr Syntex,Motor,Diesel and Kerosene Bhatti | 147600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SUPERTECH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RO Plant,1000 Ltr Syntex,500 Ltr Syntex,300 Ltr Syntex,Motor,Diesel and Kerosene Bhatti | 154400.00 | L3 |