Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Divyagana M O T O R I E S T R I C Y C L E Purvine,Divyagana Tin Chaki C Y C L E Purvine,Divyagana W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Social Justice and Special Assistance Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4584965 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 00:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Vidarbha Sales Enterprises
2596752
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMPACET ENERGY SYSTEMS | - | 19-02-2024 15:37:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Budhha Globals | - | 20-02-2024 19:58:48 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | S K TRADERS | - | 20-02-2024 16:46:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Vidarbha Sales Enterprises | - | 18-02-2024 19:52:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vidarbha Sales Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Divyagana m o t o r i e s t r i c y c l e purvine,Divyagana Tin chaki c y c l e purvine,Divyagana W | 2596752.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AMPACET ENERGY SYSTEMS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Divyagana m o t o r i e s t r i c y c l e purvine,Divyagana Tin chaki c y c l e purvine,Divyagana W | 2732842.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S K TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Divyagana m o t o r i e s t r i c y c l e purvine,Divyagana Tin chaki c y c l e purvine,Divyagana W | 2791457.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Divyagana m o t o r i e s t r i c y c l e purvine | NA | BOQ Item | 31 | ₹ 1653447.000 |
| Divyagana Tin chaki c y c l e purvine | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 323340.000 |
| Divyagana W h e e l c ha i r purvine | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 74760.000 |
| Karnbadhirana S h r a v n y a n t r a Purvine | NA | BOQ Item | 75 | ₹ 185100.000 |
| Divyagana C a l i p u r se Purvine | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 105000.000 |
| Matimandan karita S h a i s h a n i k k i t purvine | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 106680.000 |
| Andhakarita B r a i l L i p i k i t purvine | NA | BOQ Item | 75 | ₹ 148425.000 |
Procurement tender for providing b a t t e r y o p e r a t e d m o t o r i s e d t r i c y c l e
Read more
Procurement tender for providing b a t t e r y o p e r a t e d m o t o r i s e d t r i c y c l e
Read more
T u n n e l b l a d e set for three,i r i s c l a w iol,inj h y d r o x y p r o p y l m e t h y l c
Read more
Kotappadam y o u n g m e n s r o a d c o n c r e t e p a l l i y a l i c h a n d r a n t h o d i r o a d interloaking
Kotappadam y o u n g m e n s r o a d c o n c r e t e p a l l i y a l i c h a n d r a n t h o d i r o a d interloaking
Read moreB a b y f r i e n d l y t o i l e t construction
B a b y f r i e n d l y t o i l e t construction
Read moreD e a d b o d y s t a i n l e s s s t e e l s t r e t c h e r,s o l a r s t r e e t l i g h t 15 w
Read more
Annual plan_pro no 251_24_sulthan bathery municipality 2023_24 c o n c r e t e w o r k s t o d o t t a p p a n k u l a m c o l o n y footpath
Annual plan_pro no 251_24_sulthan bathery municipality 2023_24 c o n c r e t e w o r k s t o d o t t a p p a n k u l a m c o l o n y footpath
Read moreof your Industry type