Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Black Topping To Mdr 16 To Wadi Jaitapur, Wadi Beldar, Ghera Sumargad Road Mdr 95 Km. 0/00 To 3/00 Taluka Khed, District Ratnagiri. (Ii Call)
|
| Description |
Improvement And Black Topping To Mdr 16 To Wadi Jaitapur, Wadi Beldar, Ghera Sumargad Road Mdr 95 Km. 0/00 To 3/00 Taluka Khed, District Ratnagiri. (Ii Call)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1216569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.24 for 2025-26 No.CHD/AB/TC/4260 Date 01/09/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 91100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2101521 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and black topping to mdr-16 to wadi jaitapur, wadi beldar, ghera sumargad road mdr-95 km. 0/00 to 3/00 taluka khed, district ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to mdr-16 to wadi jaitapur, wadi beldar, ghera sumargad road mdr-95 km. 0/00 to 3/00 taluka khed, district ratnagiri.
Read moreConstructing grampanchayat office building at jaitapur tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing grampanchayat office building at jaitapur tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping dhamanand khopi road mdr-21 km. 0/00 to 2/00 and 13/00 to 15/00 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri
Improvement and black topping dhamanand khopi road mdr-21 km. 0/00 to 2/00 and 13/00 to 15/00 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to ratnagiri mirjole wandri road mdr-59 km 8/00 to 16/00 taluka and district ratnagiri
Improvement and black topping to ratnagiri mirjole wandri road mdr-59 km 8/00 to 16/00 taluka and district ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to jamage kadamwadi to sonarwadi road vr 4 (mdr 79), tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to jamage kadamwadi to sonarwadi road vr 4 (mdr 79), tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year maintenance of khed ambavali birmani distrcict road mdr-17 km 0/00 to 36/640 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of khed ambavali birmani distrcict road mdr-17 km 0/00 to 36/640 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of khed ambaye jamage shivthar road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 17/400 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of khed ambaye jamage shivthar road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 17/400 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement to mdr-25 khed khamgaon tadwala road,mdr-14,km.58/00 to 59/00(part-khed to khed pati) tq.and dist.osmanabad
Improvement to mdr-25 khed khamgaon tadwala road,mdr-14,km.58/00 to 59/00(part-khed to khed pati) tq.and dist.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement and black topping to mandave dahivali ghogare road mdr 16 km. 20/000 to 22/500 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to mandave dahivali ghogare road mdr 16 km. 20/000 to 22/500 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year maintenance of kudoshi mandave dahivali ghogare road mdr-16 km 0/00 to 23/00 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of kudoshi mandave dahivali ghogare road mdr-16 km 0/00 to 23/00 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type