Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmbp2025 26 229/26 Construction Of Cultural Center At Sc Colony In Paingottoor Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kmbp2025 26 229/26 &Amp#X0d
Construction Of Cultural Center At Sc Colony In&Amp#X0d
Paingottoor Grama Panchayath General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMBP 229/26 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9528 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTHAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1297807 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreCompletion of thekke punnamattom sc culturel centre in paingottoor grama panchayath
Completion of thekke punnamattom sc culturel centre in paingottoor grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-1673/dp ekm/2022-23- plumbing works at 90th sc colony community hall in paingottoor grama panchayath- general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAyankara janatha road-ward 01 of paingottoor grama panchayath-general civil work
The upgradation of ayankara janatha road is&#x0d proposed under the 2024-25 mla sdf scheme&#x0d of adv. mathew kuzhalnadan, hon. mla,&#x0d muvattupuzha lac.
Read moreAyankara janatha road-ward 01 of paingottoor grama panchayath-general civil work
Mla-sdf-2024-25 ayankara janatha&#x0d road-ward 01 of paingottoor&#x0d grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-1673/dp ekm/2022-23- electrification and plumbing works at 90th sc colony community hall in paingottoor grama panchayath-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender-annual plan-1673/dp ekm/2022-23- electrification and plumbing works at 90th sc colony community hall in paingottoor grama panchayath-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreChelikkuzhythand sc colony samagra vikasanam in nellikkuzhi grama panchayath
Chelikkuzhythand sc colony samagra vikasanam in nellikkuzhi grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type