Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road From Yelpugonda To Bollikunta Thanda Of Tekmal (M) In Medak District
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road From Yelpugonda To Bollikunta Thanda Of Tekmal (M) In Medak District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 520539 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.SE/TW/HYD/334/2023-24, DT:19-06-2024 (3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 78000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding bt road from yelpugonda to bollikunta thanda of tekmal (m) in medak district
Providing bt road from yelpugonda to bollikunta thanda of tekmal (m) in medak district
Read moreProviding bt road from yelpugonda to bollikunta thanda of tekmal (m) in medak district
Providing bt road from yelpugonda to bollikunta thanda of tekmal (m) in medak district
Read moreProviding bt road from yellampally thanda of tekmal (m) in medak district
Providing bt road from yellampally thanda of tekmal (m) in medak district
Read moreProviding bt road from nallakunta thanda to kevla thanda of tekmal (m) in medak district
Providing bt road from nallakunta thanda to kevla thanda of tekmal (m) in medak district
Read moreProviding bt road from bodmatpally to kadilabai thanda of tekmal (m) in medak district
Providing bt road from bodmatpally to kadilabai thanda of tekmal (m) in medak district
Read moreProviding bt road from bodmatpally to kadilabai thanda of tekmal (m) in medak district
Providing bt road from bodmatpally to kadilabai thanda of tekmal (m) in medak district
Read moreProviding bt road from pwd road to chendru thanda of tekmal (m) in medak district
Providing bt road from pwd road to chendru thanda of tekmal (m) in medak district
Read moreProviding bt road from yellupet to shabad dhandani kunta thanda of tekmal (m) in medak district
Providing bt road from yellupet to shabad dhandani kunta thanda of tekmal (m) in medak district
Read moreof your Industry type