Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Computer With Printer And Solar Camera, Solar Pathdive At Village Khalyal Gavhan Tq. Deulgaon Raja Dist. Buldana
|
| Description |
E Tender For Computer With Printer And Solar Camera, Solar Pathdive At Village Khalyal Gavhan Tq. Deulgaon Raja Dist. Buldana
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BULDHANA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BULDH_1139402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender/Notice 01/2 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at village Khalyal Gavhan Tq. Deulgaon Raja |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1984814 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction plastic waste segregation cum management shed at khalyal ghavan tq deulgaon raja dist buldana
As per nit
Read more1.c/o cement concrete drai at village ambhora tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana 2.repairing cement concrete drai at village ambhora tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana 3.repairing cement concrete road at village kumbhari tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
1.c/o cement concrete drai at village ambhora tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana 2.repairing cement concrete drai at village ambhora tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana 3.repairing cement concrete road at village kumbhari tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
Read moredeulgaon mahi slwm, tq.deulgaon raja, dist. buldana
deulgaon mahi slwm, tq.deulgaon raja, dist. buldana
Read moreImprovement and widening to khalyal gavan singaon jahangir pangri deulgaon raja umbarkhed jawalkhed road mdr-35 km.no. 18/500 to 20/500 tq. deulgaon raja dist.buldhana
Improvement and widening to khalyal gavan singaon jahangir pangri deulgaon raja umbarkhed jawalkhed road mdr-35 km.no. 18/500 to 20/500 tq. deulgaon raja dist.buldhana
Read moreC/o vyayam shala building at village chinchkhed tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
C/o vyayam shala building at village chinchkhed tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
Read moreC/o community sanitary complex at village jawalkhed tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
C/o community sanitary complex at village jawalkhed tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management at village bamkhed tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
Solid and liquid waste management at village bamkhed tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management at village aland tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
Solid and liquid waste management at village aland tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at village ambhora tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
Construction of community sanitary complex at village ambhora tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
Read moreC/o grampanchayat bhavan at village chincholi burkul tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
C/o grampanchayat bhavan at village chincholi burkul tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
Read moreof your Industry type