Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Drainage From P 593 Via Rwa Office Connecting Main Drain Road Footpath In Manekshaw Enclave Internal Blacktop Road Approx At Ebs Hisar Under Ge W Hisar
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Drainage From P 593 Via Rwa Office Connecting Main Drain Road Footpath In Manekshaw Enclave Internal Blacktop Road Approx At Ebs Hisar Under Ge W Hisar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_697799_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/HSR-78 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE WEST HISAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=781406 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair to certain offr md accn at arjun enclave manekshaw enclave at hisar mil stn
Spl repair to certain offr md accn at arjun enclave manekshaw enclave at hisar mil stn
Read moreSpl repair of existing area drainage of manekshaw enclave and khetrapal vihar at hisar mil stn under ge west hisar
Spl repair of existing area drainage of manekshaw enclave and khetrapal vihar at hisar mil stn under ge west hisar
Read moreSpl repair of roads of rwa ranjit enclave under ge(s) at bathinda mil stn
Spl repair of roads of rwa
 ranjit enclave under ge(s) at bathinda mil stn
Read more752967a spl repair to road of or md accn in manekshaw enclave under ge west jabalpur
Spl repair to road of or md accn in manekshaw enclave under ge west jabalpur
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-80/2024-25 spl repair to bldg no p-33 or md accn at ebs hisar under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-80/2024-25 spl repair to bldg no p-33 or md accn at ebs hisar under ge (w) hisar
Read moreSpl repair to internal road near bldg no. p-5 to p-18 at manekshaw enclave under ge (east) agra
Spl repair to internal road near bldg no. p-5 to p-18 at manekshaw enclave under ge (east) agra
Read moreSpl repair to roof treatment of bldg no p-83 and garbage bin of rwa shikargarh enclave under ge (army) no 2 jodhpur
Spl repair to roof treatment of bldg no p-83 and garbage bin of rwa shikargarh enclave under ge (army) no 2 jodhpur
Read moreSpl repair to drainage sewage line and septic tank at dbn and corroded gi pipe lines at navdeep and manekshaw enclave under ge gurdaspur.
Spl repair to drainage sewage line and septic tank at dbn and corroded gi pipe lines at navdeep and manekshaw enclave under ge gurdaspur.
Read moreSpl repair to offrs md accn (qtr no 14/2 and 14/4 ) (no of dus-02) at manekshaw enclave (map) under ge (east) agra
Spl repair to offrs md accn (qtr no 14/2 and 14/4 ) (no of dus-02) at manekshaw enclave (map) under ge (east) agra
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-64/2024-25 spl repair in otm accn of cgsr barrack no p-57 and leakage/seepage (roof treatment) at rwa bs enclave under age b/r-i of ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-64/2024-25 spl repair in otm accn of cgsr barrack no p-57 and leakage/seepage 
 (roof treatment) at rwa bs enclave under age b/r-i of ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreof your Industry type