Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagarpalika Area Weir Ke Ward No 1 To 25 Tak Sement Bantch Kary Work
|
| Description |
Nagarpalika Area Weir Ke Ward No 1 To 25 Tak Sement Bantch Kary Work
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLB_386968_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT11_CEMENT_BANTCH |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 11400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORK SITE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=689517 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreHiring of poclain machines (inclusive of vehical,driver, fuel and operator) for works to be carried out under ward committees 1 to 6 within the mbmc area. (period 01 year)
Hiring of poclain machines (inclusive of vehical,driver, fuel and operator) for works to be carried out under ward committees 1 to 6 within the mbmc area. (period 01 year)
Read moreNagarpalika area weir ke ward no 1 to 25 tak ferakwar suply kary weir
Nagarpalika area weir ke ward no 1 to 25 tak ferakwar suply kary weir
Read moreNagarpalika area ke ward no 1 to 25 till ferocover suply kary weir
Nagarpalika area ke ward no 1 to 25 till ferocover suply kary weir
Read moreNagarpalika area weir main ward no 1 to 25 till nali and cross nirman kary weir
Nagarpalika area weir main ward no 1 to 25 till nali and cross nirman kary weir
Read moreNali v cross nirman kary ward 1 to 25 tak weir
Nali v cross nirman kary ward 1 to 25 tak weir
Read moreNagarpalika area weir main main margo par speed breakar lagane ka kary weir
Nagarpalika area weir main main margo par speed breakar lagane ka kary weir
Read moreSamast nagarpalika weir ke gates par cantilivar sign bord reflection sheet lagane ka kary weir
Samast nagarpalika weir ke gates par cantilivar sign bord reflection sheet lagane ka kary weir
Read moreof your Industry type