Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Male Stud Connector 28 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106418230 |
|
Reference Number |
51245925 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106497389/viewNitPdf_4741859.pdf |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhanarjay/block- 28 (bargaon sand ghat)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhanarjay/block- 28 (bargaon sand ghat)
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreRefreshment room at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 678.52 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 20498 emd rs 61494 area 678.52 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreRefreshment room at masur bus stand tq hirekerur size 924 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 12446 emd rs 37338 area 924 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreof your Industry type