Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karavaloor Gp 287/23 24 Improvements To Pullerimala Phc Road Iii Phase
|
| Description |
Karavaloor Gp 287/23 24 Improvements To Pullerimala Phc Road Iii Phase
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635758_4 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4264 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karavaloor G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=965823 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karavaloor gp 292/23-24 improvements to karavaloor convent road
Karavaloor gp 292/23-24 improvements to karavaloor convent road
Read moreKaravaloor gp 284/23-24 improvements to thiruvazhimukku- thengumpalli ela road ii phase
Karavaloor gp 284/23-24 improvements to thiruvazhimukku- thengumpalli ela road ii phase
Read morePro no3/23-24 improvements to kayamkunnu moolapra road in karavaloor gp
Pro no3/23-24 improvements to kayamkunnu moolapra road in karavaloor gp
Read morePro no 5/23-24 improvements to venchembu theviyode road in karavaloor gp
Pro no 5/23-24 improvements to venchembu theviyode road in karavaloor gp
Read morePro no 25/23-24 improvements to thumpasseri kundumon road in karavaloor gp
Pro no 25/23-24 improvements to thumpasseri kundumon road in karavaloor gp
Read moreKaravaloor gp 278/23-24 renovation of chelakkadu charuvilazhikathe road ii phase
Karavaloor gp 278/23-24 renovation of chelakkadu charuvilazhikathe road ii phase
Read morePro no 34/23-24 improvements to kallirangal stadium karavaloor road in karavaloor g.p
Pro no 34/23-24 improvements to kallirangal stadium karavaloor road in karavaloor g.p
Read moreKaravaloor g.p 324/24-25-nirapath karavaloor phc road renovation
Karavaloor g.p 324/24-25-nirapath karavaloor phc road renovation
Read moreKaravaloor g.p 28/23-24 improvements to vayalummukku varadikonam road
Karavaloor g.p 28/23-24 improvements to vayalummukku varadikonam road
Read moreKaravaloor gp 285/23-24-renovation of jawahar junction pallithadam road -ii phase
Karavaloor gp 285/23-24-renovation of jawahar junction pallithadam road -ii phase
Read moreof your Industry type