Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Existing Ms Structure Waiting Hall
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4448708 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 15:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alloy The Solution LLP | Make : OEM Model : UPGRADATION OF EXISTING MS STRUCTURE WAITING HALL Title : UPGRADATION OF EXISTING MS STRUCTURE WAITING HALL (Q3) | 29-02-2024 14:39:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Apps Inc. | Make : OEM Model : UPGRADATION OF EXISTING MS STRUCTURE WAITING HALL Title : UPGRADATION OF EXISTING MS STRUCTURE WAITING HALL (Q3) | 29-02-2024 14:32:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TRIDHASHREE ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : UPGRADATION OF EXISTING MS STRUCTURE WAITING HALL Title : UPGRADATION OF EXISTING MS STRUCTURE WAITING HALL (Q3) | 29-02-2024 14:26:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Preparation of detailed project reports (dprs) for upgradation of 111 existing anganawadi buildings in hiriyuru taluk chitradurga district
Preparation of detailed project reports (dprs) for upgradation of 111 existing anganawadi buildings in hiriyuru taluk chitradurga district.
Read moreRenovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Renovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Read moreSpecial repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreRepairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreRepair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Repair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Read moreConstruction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Construction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Read moreDisability friendly work at municipal councils community hall under sfcu5
Disability friendly work at municipal councils community hall under sfcu5
Read moreConstruction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Construction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of lawyer's hall building at muzaffarpur for the year 2026-27.
Construction of lawyer's hall building at muzaffarpur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreof your Industry type