Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spares Parts Of Tata 2.5 Ton
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4035015 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 00:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GRACE ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Spares Parts Of Tata 2.5 Ton Title : Spares Parts Of Tata 2.5 Ton | 25-10-2023 15:29:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KARUNA ENTERPRISES | Make : Spares Parts Of Tata 2.5 Ton Model : Spares Parts Of Tata 2.5 Ton Title : Spares Parts Of Tata 2.5 Ton | 25-10-2023 15:42:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : Spares Parts Of Tata 2.5 Ton Model : Spares Parts Of Tata 2.5 Ton Title : Spares Parts Of Tata 2.5 Ton | 25-10-2023 15:52:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SVS SUPPLIES AND SERVICES | Make : TATA 2.5 TON SPARES Model : TATA SPARES 2.5 TON Title : Spares Parts Of Tata 2.5 Ton | 25-10-2023 16:55:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KARUNA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Spares parts of Tata 2.5 Ton | 66200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Spares parts of Tata 2.5 Ton | 67000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GRACE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Spares parts of Tata 2.5 Ton | 75000.00 | L3 |
Supply of gear and gear parts to divisions of nwkrtc
Supply of gear and gear parts to divisions of nwkrtc
Read moreSupply of air suspension parts to the divisions of the nwkrtc.
Supply of air suspension parts to the divisions of the nwkrtc.
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (camc) for 75 nos. of 1.5 ton and 2.0 ton air conditioners installed at different locations under gm unit, a-c area
Annual maintenance contract (camc) for 75 nos. of 1.5 ton and 2.0 ton air conditioners installed at different locations under gm unit, a-c area
Read moreCrfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreof your Industry type