Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Annual Mainteanceance For One Year Chatrapur Khumari Bhandarbodi Asoli Aroli Road In Km. 0/00 To 34/500 Mdr 20 In Tahasil Ramtek Distt. Nagpur (Uee)
|
| Description |
Providing Annual Mainteanceance For One Year Chatrapur Khumari Bhandarbodi Asoli Aroli Road In Km. 0/00 To 34/500 Mdr 20 In Tahasil Ramtek Distt. Nagpur (Uee)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1052124_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/4.11/UEE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAHASIL RAMTEK DISTT. NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837073 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to chatrapur khumari bhandarbodi asoli aroli raod mdr-20, km 34/00 to 35/500 in taluka ramtek, district nagpur
Improvement to chatrapur khumari bhandarbodi asoli aroli raod mdr-20, km 34/00 to 35/500 in taluka ramtek, district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to chatrapur khumari bhondewada manegaon bhandarbodi asoli aroli road mdr 20, km. 15/500 to 22/00 in taluka ramtek, district nagpur
Improvement to chatrapur khumari bhondewada manegaon bhandarbodi asoli aroli road mdr 20, km. 15/500 to 22/00 in taluka ramtek, district nagpur
Read moreimprovement to chatrapur khumari asoli aroli mouda road(mdr-20) km 56/00 to 61/00 in taluaka mouda dist nagpur
improvement to chatrapur khumari asoli aroli mouda road(mdr-20) km 56/00 to 61/00 in taluaka mouda dist nagpur
Read moreProviding annual mainteanceance to patgowari hetitola road to connecting nh-7 (mdr-21) in km. 0/00 to 6/00 in tahasil ramtek distt. nagpur (uee)
Providing annual mainteanceance to patgowari hetitola road to connecting nh-7 (mdr-21) in km. 0/00 to 6/00 in tahasil ramtek distt. nagpur (uee)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on chattrapur khumari asoli aroli mouda road mdr 20 at ch. 35/600 near village asoli in taluka mouda district nagpur
Construction of minor bridge on chattrapur khumari asoli aroli mouda road mdr 20 at ch. 35/600 near village asoli in taluka mouda district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of internal road at mouza bhandarbodi under grampanchayat bhandarbodi tahasil ramtek distt. nagpur.
Construction of internal road at mouza bhandarbodi under grampanchayat bhandarbodi tahasil ramtek distt. nagpur.
Read moreProviding annual mainteanceance to nh-44 to chorbahuli mukanapur nahabi maharajpur to connecting mdr-20 road (mdr-146) in km. 0/00 to 11/00 in tahasil ramtek distt. nagpur (uee)
Providing annual mainteanceance to nh-44 to chorbahuli mukanapur nahabi maharajpur to connecting mdr-20 road (mdr-146) in km. 0/00 to 11/00 in tahasil ramtek distt. nagpur (uee)
Read moreProviding annual mainteanceance to nh-44 to chorbahuli mukanapur nahabi maharajpur to connecting mdr-20 road (mdr-146) in km. 0/00 to 11/00 in tahasil ramtek distt. nagpur. s(econd call)(uee)
Providing annual mainteanceance to nh-44 to chorbahuli mukanapur nahabi maharajpur to connecting mdr-20 road (mdr-146) in km. 0/00 to 11/00 in tahasil ramtek distt. nagpur. s(econd call)(uee)
Read moreProviding annual maintainance contract of chatrapur khumari bhandarbodi salai asoli pardi nimkheda bhendala dhamangaon mauda road mdr-20 km 34/500 to 62/000 (tackle length 45/00 to 62/00) in mouda taluka , district nagpur (second call)
Providing annual maintainance contract of chatrapur khumari bhandarbodi salai asoli pardi nimkheda bhendala dhamangaon mauda road mdr-20 km 34/500 to 62/000 (tackle length 45/00 to 62/00) in mouda taluka , district nagpur (second call)
Read moreProviding annual mainteanceance to nh-44 to mansar mahuli bitoli parsoda peth palasawali kondhasawali to conncecting sh-337 road (mdr-147) in km. 00/00 to 3/500 in tahasil ramtek distt. nagpur (uee)
Providing annual mainteanceance to nh-44 to mansar mahuli bitoli parsoda peth palasawali kondhasawali to conncecting sh-337 road (mdr-147) in km. 00/00 to 3/500 in tahasil ramtek distt. nagpur (uee)
Read moreof your Industry type