Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Chattrapur Khumari Asoli Aroli Mouda Road Mdr 20 At Ch. 35/600 Near Village Asoli In Taluka Mouda District Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Chattrapur Khumari Asoli Aroli Mouda Road Mdr 20 At Ch. 35/600 Near Village Asoli In Taluka Mouda District Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_995728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/98.5/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Taluka Mouda District Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1740518 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
improvement to chatrapur khumari asoli aroli mouda road(mdr-20) km 56/00 to 61/00 in taluaka mouda dist nagpur
improvement to chatrapur khumari asoli aroli mouda road(mdr-20) km 56/00 to 61/00 in taluaka mouda dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to chatrapur khumari bhandarbodi asoli aroli raod mdr-20, km 34/00 to 35/500 in taluka ramtek, district nagpur
Improvement to chatrapur khumari bhandarbodi asoli aroli raod mdr-20, km 34/00 to 35/500 in taluka ramtek, district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to chatrapur khumari bhondewada manegaon bhandarbodi asoli aroli road mdr 20, km. 15/500 to 22/00 in taluka ramtek, district nagpur
Improvement to chatrapur khumari bhondewada manegaon bhandarbodi asoli aroli road mdr 20, km. 15/500 to 22/00 in taluka ramtek, district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of samajbhavan at grampanchayat aroli in taluka mouda distt. nagpur
Construction of samajbhavan at grampanchayat aroli in taluka mouda distt. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to aroli ghoti road, vr-20 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Improvement to aroli ghoti road, vr-20 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Read moreProviding annual mainteanceance for one year chatrapur khumari bhandarbodi asoli aroli road in km. 0/00 to 34/500 mdr-20 in tahasil ramtek distt. nagpur (uee)
Providing annual mainteanceance for one year chatrapur khumari bhandarbodi asoli aroli road in km. 0/00 to 34/500 mdr-20 in tahasil ramtek distt. nagpur (uee)
Read moreImprovement to kanhan chacher aroli road (mdr-23) in km 12/00 to 16/500 in taluka mouda dist nagpur
Improvement to kanhan chacher aroli road (mdr-23) in km 12/00 to 16/500 in taluka mouda dist nagpur
Read moreConsrtuction of internal cement concrete road at mouza aroli in taluka mouda distt. nagpur
Consrtuction of internal cement concrete road at mouza aroli in taluka mouda distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of bridge across nallah in km. 13/000 on kanhan chacher aroli road mdr-23 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Construction of bridge across nallah in km. 13/000 on kanhan chacher aroli road mdr-23 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of skill development centre at gram panchayat aroli, taluka mouda, dist. nagpur. (under dpdc fund)
Construction of skill development centre at gram panchayat aroli, taluka mouda, dist. nagpur. (under dpdc fund)
Read moreof your Industry type