Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Annual Maintainance Contract Of Chatrapur Khumari Bhandarbodi Salai Asoli Pardi Nimkheda Bhendala Dhamangaon Mauda Road Mdr 20 Km 34/500 To 62/000 (Tackle Length 45/00 To 62/00) In Mouda Taluka , District Nagpur (Second Call)
|
| Description |
Providing Annual Maintainance Contract Of Chatrapur Khumari Bhandarbodi Salai Asoli Pardi Nimkheda Bhendala Dhamangaon Mauda Road Mdr 20 Km 34/500 To 62/000 (Tackle Length 45/00 To 62/00) In Mouda Taluka , District Nagpur (Second Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/S.P/C.D/15.2/2ndCall/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr.Construction Dn.(S.P.)Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing annual maintenance to chatrapur khumari bhandarbodi salai aasoli aaroli pardi nimkheda bhendala dhamangaon mouda (mdr 20) km 34/500 to 62/00 (tackalled length 45/00 to 62/00 ) tal. mouda dist nagpur.
Providing annual maintenance to chatrapur khumari bhandarbodi salai aasoli aaroli pardi nimkheda bhendala dhamangaon mouda (mdr 20) km 34/500 to 62/00 (tackalled length 45/00 to 62/00 ) tal. mouda dist nagpur.
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to chatrapur khumari bhandarbodi salai aasoli aaroli pardi nimkheda bhendala dhamangaon mouda (mdr 20) km 34/500 to 62/00 (tackalled length 34/500 to 45/00 ) tal. mouda dist nagpur
Providing annual maintenance to chatrapur khumari bhandarbodi salai aasoli aaroli pardi nimkheda bhendala dhamangaon mouda (mdr 20) km 34/500 to 62/00 (tackalled length 34/500 to 45/00 ) tal. mouda dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to chatrapur khumari bhandarbodi asoli aroli raod mdr-20, km 34/00 to 35/500 in taluka ramtek, district nagpur
Improvement to chatrapur khumari bhandarbodi asoli aroli raod mdr-20, km 34/00 to 35/500 in taluka ramtek, district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to chatrapur khumari bhondewada manegaon bhandarbodi asoli aroli road mdr 20, km. 15/500 to 22/00 in taluka ramtek, district nagpur
Improvement to chatrapur khumari bhondewada manegaon bhandarbodi asoli aroli road mdr 20, km. 15/500 to 22/00 in taluka ramtek, district nagpur
Read moreProviding annual mainteanceance for one year chatrapur khumari bhandarbodi asoli aroli road in km. 0/00 to 34/500 mdr-20 in tahasil ramtek distt. nagpur (uee)
Providing annual mainteanceance for one year chatrapur khumari bhandarbodi asoli aroli road in km. 0/00 to 34/500 mdr-20 in tahasil ramtek distt. nagpur (uee)
Read moreimprovement to chatrapur khumari asoli aroli mouda road(mdr-20) km 56/00 to 61/00 in taluaka mouda dist nagpur
improvement to chatrapur khumari asoli aroli mouda road(mdr-20) km 56/00 to 61/00 in taluaka mouda dist nagpur
Read moreProviding annual maintenance for one year chatrapur khumari paoni hiwrabazar salai to district border road km. 23/00 to 56/500 sh 337 in tah. ramtek dist nagpur
Providing annual maintenance for one year chatrapur khumari paoni hiwrabazar salai to district border road km. 23/00 to 56/500 sh 337 in tah. ramtek dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type