Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aravali Parisar Ground Floor Shop No 09 Pmay Indore
|
| Description |
Aravali Parisar Ground Floor Shop No 09 Pmay Indore
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_322306_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/PMAY/2023-24/ARAVALI PARISAR SHOP NO 09 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Isro layout-commercial space-ground floor
Isro layout-commercial space-ground floor,area -5,737sq.ft, mlf rs.6,69,126, emd rs.4,08,280, license period 6 years.
Read moreConstruction work of cremation ground in ward no. 03 rani laxmibai nagar
Construction work of cremation ground in ward no. 03 rani laxmibai nagar
Read moreRenovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Renovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreGroup no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Group no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreof your Industry type