Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At 3 M Toll Fee Plaza For Construction/Upgradation Of Two Lanes With Paved Shoulders Of Nh 911 From Sriganganagar To Raisinghangar In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At 3 M Toll Fee Plaza For Construction/Upgradation Of Two Lanes With Paved Shoulders Of Nh 911 From Sriganganagar To Raisinghangar In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_238555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/CB/3M Fee Plaza |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=271126 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for 3m toll fee plaza for construction upgradation of two lanes with paved shoulders of nh-911 from sriganganagar to raisinghangar under nh (o) in the state of rajasthan (package-01)
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for 3m toll fee plaza for construction upgradation of two lanes with paved shoulders of nh-911 from sriganganagar to raisinghangar under nh (o) in the state of rajasthan (package-01)
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 3m toll fee plaza for construction upgradation of two lanes with paved shoulders of nh-911 from sriganganagar to raisinghangar nh(o) in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 3m toll fee plaza for construction upgradation of two lanes with paved shoulders of nh-911 from sriganganagar to raisinghangar nh(o) in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at 3m toll fp for construction/upgradation of two lanes with paved shoulders of nh-911 from sriganganagar to raisinghangar in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at 3m toll fp for construction/upgradation of two lanes with paved shoulders of nh-911 from sriganganagar to raisinghangar in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at 3m toll fee plaza for construction upgradation of two lanes with paved shoulders of nh-911 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at 3m toll fee plaza for construction upgradation of two lanes with paved shoulders of nh-911 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at nangilikondan fee plaza at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at nangilikondan fee plaza at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section nh-85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section nh-85 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section fnh-85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section fnh-85 in the state of bihar
Read moreCollection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of open competitive bidding in the state of rajasthan toll plazas located at kishangarh-arain-malpura
Collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of open competitive bidding in the state of rajasthan toll plazas located at kishangarh-arain-malpura
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender nangilikondan fee plaza at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender nangilikondan fee plaza at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreof your Industry type