Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender At 3 M Toll Fee Plaza For Construction Upgradation Of Two Lanes With Paved Shoulders Of Nh 911 In Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender At 3 M Toll Fee Plaza For Construction Upgradation Of Two Lanes With Paved Shoulders Of Nh 911 In Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_249124_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/ CB/3M FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=285566 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 3m toll fee plaza for construction upgradation of two lanes with paved shoulders of nh-911 from sriganganagar to raisinghangar nh(o) in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 3m toll fee plaza for construction upgradation of two lanes with paved shoulders of nh-911 from sriganganagar to raisinghangar nh(o) in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for 3m toll fee plaza for construction upgradation of two lanes with paved shoulders of nh-911 from sriganganagar to raisinghangar under nh (o) in the state of rajasthan (package-01)
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for 3m toll fee plaza for construction upgradation of two lanes with paved shoulders of nh-911 from sriganganagar to raisinghangar under nh (o) in the state of rajasthan (package-01)
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at 3m toll fee plaza for construction/upgradation of two lanes with paved shoulders of nh-911 from sriganganagar to raisinghangar in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at 3m toll fee plaza for construction/upgradation of two lanes with paved shoulders of nh-911 from sriganganagar to raisinghangar in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at 3m toll fp for construction/upgradation of two lanes with paved shoulders of nh-911 from sriganganagar to raisinghangar in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at 3m toll fp for construction/upgradation of two lanes with paved shoulders of nh-911 from sriganganagar to raisinghangar in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for vellar fee plaza and ammapettai fee plaza for the project strengthening and widening the existing 2 lane carriageway to 2 lane with paved shoulders in tamilnadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for vellar fee plaza and ammapettai fee plaza for the project strengthening and widening the existing 2 lane carriageway to 2 lane with paved shoulders in tamilnadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for belkuri fee plaza at tetla fee plaza and upgradation of existing road to 2-lane with paved shoulders in the statesof west bengal and jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency for belkuri fee plaza at tetla fee plaza and upgradation of existing road to 2-lane with paved shoulders in the statesof west bengal and jharkhand
Read moreof your Industry type