Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clamp For Side Filling Pipe To Drg. No. Llh Sk 45/78, Item 4, Alt 3.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106596196 |
|
Reference Number |
04254459 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106596196/viewNitPdf_4859327.pdf |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 05:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Clamp for side filling pipe to drg. no. llh sk-45/78, item 4, alt - 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClamp for side filling pipe to drg. no. llh sk-45/78, item 4, alt - 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClamp for chute pipe for lavatory. llh/sk-45/78, item 5, alt - 4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFunnel for chute pipe for lavatory, drg. no. llh/sk- 45/78, item-7, alt-4 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFunnel for chute pipe for lavatory, drg. no. llh/sk- 45/78, item-7, alt-4 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStopper for body side door., drawing - llh/sk-56/2004,alt-nil .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStopper for body side door to sk. no. llh-56/2004, alt. no. nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of plate as per sk. no. llh-33/93, item-2, alt no.4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of plate as per sk no. llh-33/93 item-1,alt no-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified mirror shelf for lavatory to drg. no. llh sk no. 20/77, alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type