Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
64 Pic Mechanical Tool Kit Spl,Als Hub Spanner Front,Als Hub Spanner Rear,Net Working Cable Tester,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4420940 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 00:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAT MUSHTAQ HARDWARE STORE | - | 06-01-2024 12:30:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MIR & COMPANY | - | 05-01-2024 12:43:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUKHMAN TRADERS | - | 06-01-2024 12:14:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MIR & COMPANY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 64 Pic mechanical tool kit Spl,ALS Hub spanner front,ALS Hub spanner rear,Net working cable tester, | 57560.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUKHMAN TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 64 Pic mechanical tool kit Spl,ALS Hub spanner front,ALS Hub spanner rear,Net working cable tester, | 61560.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHAT MUSHTAQ HARDWARE STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : 64 Pic mechanical tool kit Spl,ALS Hub spanner front,ALS Hub spanner rear,Net working cable tester, | 64500.00 | L3 |