Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Frl,Screw Driver Comn,Portable Brake Tester,Hub Cup Spanner Front 2.5 Ton Tata,Hub Cup Spanner Rear
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3887734 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 15:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARTIYA ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2023 08:49:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S BASANTAR ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2023 08:50:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MEGHDOOT ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2023 08:44:22 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEGHDOOT ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : FRL,Screw Driver Comn,Portable Brake Tester,Hub Cup Spanner Front 2.5 Ton TATA,Hub Cup Spanner Rear | 142800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S BASANTAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : FRL,Screw Driver Comn,Portable Brake Tester,Hub Cup Spanner Front 2.5 Ton TATA,Hub Cup Spanner Rear | 152800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHARTIYA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:NA ) | Item Categories : FRL,Screw Driver Comn,Portable Brake Tester,Hub Cup Spanner Front 2.5 Ton TATA,Hub Cup Spanner Rear | 164760.00 | L3 |