Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of 01 X 100 Kva Step Down 11 Kva/0.433 Kva Transformer For Communication Complex At Bldg No P 116 Under Ge (Utilities) Udhampur
|
| Description |
Provn Of 01 X 100 Kva Step Down 11 Kva/0.433 Kva
Transformer For Communication Complex At Bldg No P 
116 Under Ge (Utilities) Udhampur
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_679776_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/U(U)-51/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 68000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=760425 |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
50 kva cum 3 kva step down transformer,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more50 kva cum 3 kva step down transformer,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvn of 250 kva transformer with allied works at 1 fod under ge (utilities) udhampur
Provn of 250 kva transformer with allied works at 1 fod under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read more9 kva step down transformer 3 phase.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWr 9 kva step down distribution transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type