Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of 250 Kva Transformer With Allied Works At 1 Fod Under Ge (Utilities) Udhampur
|
| Description |
Provn Of 250 Kva Transformer With Allied Works At 1 Fod Under Ge (Utilities) Udhampur
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_678225_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/U(U)-55/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 63100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=770070 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Provn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Read moreProvn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Read moreRepair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreProvn of sedimentation tank and allied works at jib filteration plant under ge (utilities) udhampur
Provn of sedimentation tank and allied works at jib filteration plant under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreProvn of sedimentation tank and allied works at jib filteration plant under ge (utilities) udhampur
Provn of sedimentation tank and allied works at jib filteration plant under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreRepairs to compound wall, jafri wall, toe walls and allied works at ge (utilities) aor under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repairs to compound wall, jafri wall, toe walls and allied works at ge (utilities) aor under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreProvn of stps at mes colony under ge (utilities) udhampur
Provn of stps at mes colony under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreProvn of 01 x 100 kva step down 11 kva/0.433 kva transformer for communication complex at bldg no p- 116 under ge (utilities) udhampur
Provn of 01 x 100 kva step down 11 kva/0.433 kva
 transformer for communication complex at bldg no p-
 116 under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreProvn of transformer 160 kva and allied works at imtrat under ge af hasimara
Provn of transformer 160 kva and allied works at imtrat under ge af hasimara
Read moreSpecial repairs to lt network in jcos/or accn at fod complex under ge (utilities) udhampur.
Special repairs to lt network in jcos/or accn at fod complex under ge (utilities) udhampur.
Read moreof your Industry type