Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex Board 4x6 Ft Banned Application,Emporium Blinder For Window,Station Hq Flag,Dsc Token,Garden
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4095832 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 00:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ashok Agency | - | 21-10-2023 10:38:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DELHI BEARING | - | 21-10-2023 17:48:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Kalptaru Impex | - | 18-10-2023 17:34:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Shree Vimal Enterprise | - | 20-10-2023 10:44:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kalptaru Impex(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flex Board 4x6Ft - Banned Application,Emporium Blinder For Window,Station Hq Flag,DSC Token,Garden | 19650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shree Vimal Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flex Board 4x6Ft - Banned Application,Emporium Blinder For Window,Station Hq Flag,DSC Token,Garden | 20450.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ashok Agency (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flex Board 4x6Ft - Banned Application,Emporium Blinder For Window,Station Hq Flag,DSC Token,Garden | 21510.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DELHI BEARING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flex Board 4x6Ft - Banned Application,Emporium Blinder For Window,Station Hq Flag,DSC Token,Garden | 22880.00 | L4 |