Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dsc Token,Flex Bd,Retro Reflective Bd,Sofa Repair,Appointment Bd Installation,Sticker For Appointme
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3828887 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 23:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.S.TANVEER ENTERPRISES | - | 19-08-2023 16:44:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S BALI AND SONS | - | 19-08-2023 16:48:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAHIL TRADER | - | 19-08-2023 17:09:42 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAHIL TRADER(MSE)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : dsc token,flex bd,retro reflective bd,sofa repair,appointment bd installation,sticker for appointme | 78500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S BALI AND SONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : dsc token,flex bd,retro reflective bd,sofa repair,appointment bd installation,sticker for appointme | 91568.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M.S.TANVEER ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : dsc token,flex bd,retro reflective bd,sofa repair,appointment bd installation,sticker for appointme | 101000.00 | L3 |
Retro reflective sticker golden yellow
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro reflective sticker self adhesive
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of retro reflective radium sticker
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro reflective sticker self adhesive red
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDsc token,wallpaper,flex bd,customised album,setup box,printing of various ledger,suitcase executiv
Read more
Wooden wedge with red coloured retro-reflective sticker
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDifferent type of boards with retro reflective sticker.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNaval police plastic barricade retro reflective sticker,prove your identity retroreflective sticker
Read more
Procurement of one of self adhesive sticker(retro reflective type)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type