Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dsc Token,Wallpaper,Flex Bd,Customised Album,Setup Box,Printing Of Various Ledger,Suitcase Executiv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4127162 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DURGA ARMYAND GENERAL STORE | - | 04-11-2023 17:04:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NAVDURGA ENTERPRISES | - | 04-11-2023 17:13:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vinayak Technolgies | - | 04-11-2023 16:59:50 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vinayak Technolgies | Item Categories : dsc token,wallpaper,flex bd,customised album,setup box,printing of various ledger,suitcase executiv | 90552.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DURGA ARMYAND GENERAL STORE | Item Categories : dsc token,wallpaper,flex bd,customised album,setup box,printing of various ledger,suitcase executiv | 100240.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NAVDURGA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : dsc token,wallpaper,flex bd,customised album,setup box,printing of various ledger,suitcase executiv | 104350.00 | L3 |