Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dsc Token,Ration Ledger 200 Pages,Ration Attendance Register 200 Pages,Volleyball,Standing Garments
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4591239 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 23:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Naman Enterprises | - | 16-02-2024 16:34:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJENDRA SALES CORPORATION | - | 16-02-2024 17:03:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 17:12:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Naman Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DSC Token,Ration Ledger 200 pages,Ration Attendance Register 200 pages,Volleyball,Standing Garments | 11100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VINAYAK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DSC Token,Ration Ledger 200 pages,Ration Attendance Register 200 pages,Volleyball,Standing Garments | 11420.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJENDRA SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DSC Token,Ration Ledger 200 pages,Ration Attendance Register 200 pages,Volleyball,Standing Garments | 11630.00 | L3 |