Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Computer Paper 10 X 12 X 3 120 Gsm 100 Percent Brightness,Computer Paper 15 X 12 X 2 120 Gsm 100 Pe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3702222 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 18:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 25-07-2023 16:20:46 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | J K TRADERS | - | 26-07-2023 10:07:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | J. V. M. TRADING COMPANY | - | 26-07-2023 09:37:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KOPYBRIGHT INDIA LIMITED | - | 24-07-2023 09:54:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PIHU ASSOCIATES | - | 26-07-2023 16:47:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J. V. M. TRADING COMPANY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Computer paper 10 x 12 x 3 120 GSM 100 percent Brightness,Computer paper 15 x 12 x 2 120 GSM 100 pe | 100835.00 | L1 |
| 2 | J K TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Computer paper 10 x 12 x 3 120 GSM 100 percent Brightness,Computer paper 15 x 12 x 2 120 GSM 100 pe | 105750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PIHU ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Computer paper 10 x 12 x 3 120 GSM 100 percent Brightness,Computer paper 15 x 12 x 2 120 GSM 100 pe | 110500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KOPYBRIGHT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Computer paper 10 x 12 x 3 120 GSM 100 percent Brightness,Computer paper 15 x 12 x 2 120 GSM 100 pe | 395970.00 | L4 |
10 x 12 x 1 computer paper 80 gsm,10 x 12 x 2 computer paper 70 gsm,15 x 12 x 1 computer paper 70 g
Read more
10 x 12 x 1 computer paper 80 gsm,10 x 12 x 2 computer paper 70 gsm,15 x 12 x 1 computer paper 70 g
Read more
Computer paper 15 x 12 x 2,jk paper a4 size 70 gsm,jk paper fs size 70 gsm,bond paper 100 gsm,file
Read more
Computer paper 15 x 12 x 2,jk paper a4 size 70 gsm,jk paper fs size 70 gsm,bond paper 100 gsm,file
Read more
Computer paper 15 x 12 x 2,jk paper a4 size 70 gsm,jk paper fs size 70 gsm,bond paper 100 gsm,file
Read more
Route book computer stationary size: 11" x 12" single ply (100 gsm to 120 gsm) blank sheet with hal
Read more
Computer paper 10x6x1 blank,computer paper 80 gsm, 10 x 12 x 1 blank,computer paper, 10 x 12 x 3 bl
Read more
Briefing paper 120 gsm,lamination sheet a4 120 gsm,briefing paper a3 120 gsm,colour briefing paper
Read more
Computer paper 10 x 12 percent u2013 2 part and computer paper 15 inch x 12 inch , 2 part
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type