Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conctreting And S.T.B.T. To Javkhedesim To Khadakesim Road Vr 21 At Km . 0/00 Tob 1/00 ( Vallage Internal Length 0/00 To 0/600 ) Tal Erandol Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
5054 4513
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_961730_7 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.33/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to pimprisim to bhatkhede road odr - 54 at km . 0/00 to 2/500 ( o.d.r.54 ) tal. erandol, dist-jalgaon.
5054-4513
Read moreS.t.b.t. s.t.b.t. veruli to khedgaon road from km 0/00 to 1/00 ( vr-02) tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
3056-2419
Read moreImprovement to aadgaon to kanashi vr 08 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Improvement to aadgaon to kanashi vr 08 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreS.t.b.t. to gondegaon to jalgaon road. (odr-42) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to gondegaon to jalgaon road. (odr-42) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to athegaon road, (vr-144), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to athegaon road, (vr-144), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to borsar road (vr-247), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to borsar road (vr-247), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreStbt kharchi to chortakki road work vr 71 km. 0/00 to 1/00 , tal. erandol , dist. jalgaon
3054-2419
Read moreS.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to hasankheda road, (vr-251), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. kannad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to hasankheda road, (vr-251), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. kannad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type