Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Aadgaon To Kanashi Vr 08 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Erandol Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Improvement To Aadgaon To Kanashi Vr 08 Km 0/00 To
2/00 Tal Erandol Dist Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924573_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.13 FOR 2023-24 OF PWD AMALNER |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 79000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division Amalner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt kharchi to chortakki road work vr 71 km. 0/00 to 1/00 , tal. erandol , dist. jalgaon
3054-2419
Read moreSupply of dustbin at aadgaon tal erandol dist jalgaon
Supply of dustbin at aadgaon tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to pimpalkotha to hingone vr 19 km 0/00 to 3/500 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Improvement to pimpalkotha to hingone vr 19 km 0/00 to 3/500 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreCon. of anganwadi building at aadgaon tal erandol dist jalgaon
Con. of anganwadi building at aadgaon tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreAnganvadi repairing work (wall compound ) at aadgaon tal erandol dist jalgaon
Anganvadi repairing work (wall compound ) at aadgaon tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreConctreting and s.t.b.t. to javkhedesim to khadakesim road vr 21 at km . 0/00 tob 1/00 ( vallage internal length 0/00 to 0/600 ) tal erandol dist jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreConstruction of underground gutter with r.c.c.dhapa at aadgaon tal erandol dist jalgaon
Construction of underground gutter with r.c.c.dhapa at aadgaon tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of underground gutter with r.c.c.dhapa at aadgaon tal erandol dist jalgaon
Construction of underground gutter with r.c.c.dhapa at aadgaon tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreCon work of common toilet unit at aadgaon tal erandol dist jalgaon
Con work of common toilet unit at aadgaon tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of underground gutter with r.c.c. dhapa at aadgaon tal erandol dist jalgaon
Construction of underground gutter with r.c.c. dhapa at aadgaon tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type