Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cherthala Municipality P.No.141/2023 24 Kaimaparambu Road Retarring Ward 12
|
| Description |
Cherthala Municipality P.No.141/2023 24 Kaimaparambu Road Retarring Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616824_13 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/AE/LIDEW/CMC |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16896 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherthala Municipality AE OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreCherthala municipality -127/ 2023-24 mevalloor drisya road ward 22-retarring
Cherthala municipality -127/ 2023-24 mevalloor drisya road ward 22-retarring
Read moreCherthala municipality- 68/2023-24- idathil road, ward 27-retarring of road
Cherthala municipality- 68/2023-24- idathil road, ward 27-retarring of road
Read moreCherthala municipality- 154/2023-24 retarring of anganwadi poothotta road ward 8
Cherthala municipality- 154/2023-24 retarring of anganwadi poothotta road ward 8
Read moreCherthala municipality- 103/2023-24, pazhamkulam savessry road, ward 9-retarring of road
Cherthala municipality- 103/2023-24, pazhamkulam savessry road, ward 9-retarring of road
Read moreCherthala municipality- 67/2023-24, mullanchira road, ward26 retarring of road
Cherthala municipality- 67/2023-24, mullanchira road, ward26 retarring of road
Read moreCherthala municipality - 65/2023-24 -ca junction karuvayil temple road ward 21-retarring of road
Cherthala municipality - 65/2023-24 -ca junction karuvayil temple road ward 21-retarring of road
Read moreCherthala municipality 66/2023-24yakshi temple -koottala road ward 25-retarring of road
Cherthala municipality 66/2023-24yakshi temple -koottala road ward 25-retarring of road
Read moreCherthala municipality - project no 94/2023-24 anganwadi karukayil road balance portion retarring ward 31
Cherthala municipality - project no 94/2023-24 anganwadi karukayil road balance portion retarring ward 31
Read moreof your Industry type