Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sh 14 To Sh 7 Approach Road Vr 182 Km.0/00 To 1/00 Tal. Sakri Dist. Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sh 14 To Sh 7 Approach Road Vr 182 Km.0/00 To 1/00 Tal. Sakri Dist. Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_959030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.49/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 97500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru (sh-94) road to siddalingeshwara swamy temple approach road from ch0.00 to 0.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru (sh-94) road to siddalingeshwara swamy temple approach road from ch0.00 to 0.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreImprovement of connecting road to sh-7 to babulade vihirgaon to sh-13 vr 88 km 0/00 to 1/00, tal. sakri ,dist. dhule
Improvement of connecting&#x0d road to sh-7 to babulade&#x0d vihirgaon to sh-13 vr 88&#x0d km 0/00 to 1/00, tal. sakri&#x0d ,dist. dhule
Read moreConst. of cd work , sh-7 to dhavalivihir vr- 203 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal. sakri dist.dhule
Const. of cd work , sh-7 to dhavalivihir vr- 203 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal. sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of sh-14 to bardipada bhilripada road vr-79 km 0/00 to 2/00, tal sakri dist. dhule.
Improvement of sh-14 to bardipada bhilripada road vr-79 km 0/00 to 2/00, tal sakri dist. dhule.
Read moreImprovement of sh-14 to umarpata daripada road vr-166 km 0/00 to 2/00, tal sakri dist dhule
Improvement of sh-14 to umarpata daripada road vr-166 km 0/00 to 2/00, tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of tembhe to devnagar road vr-34 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. sakri dist. dhule
Improvement of tembhe to devnagar road vr-34 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work on sh-8 vitai to nilgavhan road vr-17 km 1/00, tal. sakri dist. dhule
Construction of c.d. work on sh-8 vitai to nilgavhan road vr-17 km 1/00, tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work on sh-8 vitai to nilgavhan road vr-17 km 1/00, tal. sakri dist. dhule
Construction of c.d. work on sh-8 vitai to nilgavhan road vr-17 km 1/00, tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of sh 14 to kudashi waki kalikhet road odr 59 km 2/500 to 3/00 tal. sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of sh 14 to &#x0d kudashi waki kalikhet road &#x0d odr 59 km 2/500 to 3/00 &#x0d tal. sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type