Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Various Insecticides, Disinfectants And Deodorants Required For The Year 2023 24 For The Health Department.
|
| Description |
Supply Various Insecticides, Disinfectants And Deodorants Required For The Year 2023 24 For The Health Department.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMA_928977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SNP/T-6/3004/2023-2 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sangola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Providing outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Read moreSupply of required chemicals, saftey equipments & other materials for health section of cmc rabkavi-banahatti for the year 2026-27
Supply of required chemicals, saftey equipments & other materials for health section of cmc rabkavi-banahatti for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreRegarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Regarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Read moreSupply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Supply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupplying almera, furniture and other materials required for the municipal office
Supplying almera, furniture and other materials required for the municipal office
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreConstruction of lawyer's hall building at muzaffarpur for the year 2026-27.
Construction of lawyer's hall building at muzaffarpur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type