Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Deep Freezer
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Environment Forest and Climate Change
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5685788
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date December 10, 2024 19:49
End Date
Expired 13/12/2024

Expired 632 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Pankaj Sarup Bhatnagar
Ministry: Ministry Of Environment Forest And Climate Change
Department: Na
Organisation: Zoological Survey Of India (zsi)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 anjNEY GROUP Make : REMI Model : RQV-200 Plus LCD with VS-02 11-12-2024 21:58:35 N/A Qualified
2 MARK ENTERPRISES Make : MarkEn Model : MDFU-13 12-12-2024 17:13:58 MSE Disqualified
3 P V S INFRASTRUCTURE Make : REMI Model : RQV-200 Plus LCD with VS-02 11-12-2024 21:10:00 N/A Qualified
4 SINGHAA CONSTRUCTION Make : REMI Model : RQV-200 Plus LCD with VS-02 11-12-2024 20:11:24 N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise