Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dharmapuri District Strengthening Of The Road From Tnhb Errapatty Road Km.0/0 1/00, R 772, H/O.A.Jettihalli In Package No.Tn04 46 Mgsmt 2025 2026 Nallampalli Block P46
Description
Strengthening Of The Road From Tnhb Errapatty Road Km.0/0 1/00, R 772, H/O.A.Jettihalli
Organisation Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RDTN_557503_1
Reference
Number
Roc.No.736/2025/R2 MGSMT P46
Tender Fee 0
EMD 39000
Tender Value -
Place DRDA, Dharmapuri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=665883

Start Date May 13, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/05/2025

Expired 469 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.