Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
06/2025 26(2nd Call)
|
| Description |
T05 Challewada Kodselgudam Repanpalli Road Ta Aheri Mh 10 Mp5 Y 09
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMAH_144519_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2025-26Dt16.09.2025(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aheri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersmah.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=224146 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreSupplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreNit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreBannerghatta gs-06
Bannerughatta general stall-06, area-135sq.ft, mlf rs.12,561, emd rs.9,581, license period 6 years
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Providing outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 06 (rohtas block 06)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 06 (rohtas block 06)
Read moreRpc layout gs-06(open space)
Rpc layout general stall-06(open space), area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.40,273, emd rs.24,574, license period 6 years.
Read moreof your Industry type