Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair, Maintenance Of Qtr. No. E/21 At Kamini Kalyan Colony, Qtr. No. M/1067 At New Miners Colony, Qtr. No. M/199 At River Side Sudamdih, Qtr. No. Type/Ii/19 At River Side Sudamdih Under E.J Area.
Description
Repair, Maintenance Of Qtr. No. E/21 At Kamini Kalyan Colony, Qtr. No. M/1067 At New Miners Colony, Qtr. No. M/199 At River Side Sudamdih, Qtr. No. Type/Ii/19 At River Side Sudamdih Under E.J Area.
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BCCL_313131_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/CIVIL/EJA/2024-25/eNIT/21
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3400
Tender Value -
Place Sudamdih
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324491

Start Date July 23, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 29/07/2024

Expired 765 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.