Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Chak Satikhali Rilu Mondal House To Jinnu Of Palashipara Gp Under 15th Fc (Id. 114400712)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Chak Satikhali Rilu Mondal House To Jinnu Of Palashipara Gp Under 15th Fc (Id. 114400712)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_852659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 04 SL NO 02 |
| Tender Fee | 150 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palashipara, Nadia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1906799 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from chak satikhali rilu mondal house to jinnu of palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114400712) 2nd call of nit04.
Construction of cc road from chak satikhali rilu mondal house to jinnu of palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114400712) 2nd call of nit04.
Read moreInstallation of new water atm with solar system at chak satikhali near mosaref mondal house under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114640573).
Installation of new water atm with solar system at chak satikhali near mosaref mondal house under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114640573).
Read moreInstallation of new water atm with solar system at chak satikhali near mosaref mondal house under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114640573). 2nd call of nit04.
Installation of new water atm with solar system at chak satikhali near mosaref mondal house under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114640573). 2nd call of nit04.
Read moreConstruction of new cc road from matar mondal house to najrul mondal house under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114404243)
Construction of new cc road from matar mondal house to najrul mondal house under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114404243)
Read moreNew construction of toilet of palashipara community hall under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114011439).
New construction of toilet of palashipara community hall under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114011439).
Read moreConstruction of new cc road from matar mondal house to najrul mondal house under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114404243) 2nd call of nit04.
Construction of new cc road from matar mondal house to najrul mondal house under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114404243) 2nd call of nit04.
Read moreNew construction of toilet of palashipara community hall under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114011439). 2nd call of nit04.
New construction of toilet of palashipara community hall under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114011439). 2nd call of nit04.
Read moreInstallation of cold drinking water with solar system near baur chak satikhali upar primary school under palashipara gp
Installation of cold drinking water with solar system near baur chak satikhali upar primary school under palashipara gp
Read moreInstallation of new solar light of indrpally of palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 113850451).
Installation of new solar light of indrpally of palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 113850451).
Read moreInstallation of new solar light of indrapally of palashipara gp under 15th fc (id-113850451) 2nd call of nit03.
Installation of new solar light of indrapally of palashipara gp under 15th fc (id-113850451) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreof your Industry type